STAND

2019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014

1ste Provinciale

# TEAM GS GW VL GL DV DT PT
1  FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2  Club Rugge Avelgem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3  Short Turn United Dentergem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4  BVC De Flandriens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5  SDJ Bellegem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6  Sportvrienden Waregem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7  Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8  Electro Depuydt Kuurne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9  The Rangers Moorslede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10  VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11  FC De Florre Harelbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12  SV Ingooigem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13  Eendracht Vichte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14  Den Truuk Stasegem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1ste Provinciale

# TEAM GS GW VL GL DV DT PT
1  FC De Florre Harelbeke 26 18 2 6 82 42 60
2  Sportvrienden Waregem 26 18 6 2 103 52 56
3  VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 26 13 7 6 84 73 45
4  Electro Depuydt Kuurne 26 13 9 4 55 47 43
5  SV Ingooigem 26 11 11 4 70 73 37
6  Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 26 10 10 6 67 74 36
7  Eendracht Vichte 26 9 10 7 67 67 34
8  N’Yzer Stasegem 26 8 9 9 49 62 33
9  Club Rugge Avelgem 26 10 14 2 72 74 32
10  SDJ Bellegem 26 8 14 4 69 79 28
11  BVC De Flandriens 26 7 12 7 66 76 28
12  The Rangers Moorslede 26 7 13 6 47 61 27
13  FC Leiejongens Deinze 26 7 14 5 57 82 26
14  Eendracht Grammene 26 7 15 4 53 79 25

2de Provinciale

# TEAM GS GW VL GL DV DT PT
1  FC Tuquet Mouscron 26 21 4 1 108 34 64
2  The Rangers Moorslede 26 17 6 3 77 35 54
3  t Bankske Wevelgem 26 17 6 3 77 39 54
4  VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 26 16 7 3 87 38 51
5  Short Turn United Dentergem 26 15 9 2 87 61 47
6  FC Heirweg Anzegem 26 12 7 7 70 41 43
7  Olympic Comines 26 12 9 5 70 48 41
8  VK Pallieters Izegem 26 11 10 5 53 55 38
9  FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 26 9 12 5 64 72 32
10  Telstarboys Nazareth 26 9 14 3 57 87 30
11  MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 26 8 16 2 57 74 26
12  Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 26 7 15 4 42 55 25
13  t Duvelke Astene 26 6 19 1 36 113 19
14  FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 26 0 26 0 4 137 0

2de Provinciale

# TEAM GS GW VL GL DV DT PT
1  FC t Schipke Lauwe 24 20 3 1 104 41 61
2  FC Beitem 24 18 4 2 104 37 56
3  t Bankske Wevelgem 24 15 5 4 75 46 49
4  Olympic Comines 24 14 5 5 54 31 47
5  The Rangers Moorslede 24 15 8 1 66 44 46
6  FC Den Osse Gullegem 24 14 9 1 90 64 43
7  Sensacion All Stars 24 9 11 4 64 81 31
8  VC Menen 24 9 12 3 53 71 30
9  FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 24 8 12 4 61 76 28
10  FC Sparta De Mythe 24 6 17 1 39 87 19
11  De Sportman Wervik 24 5 17 2 58 95 17
12  FC Damberd Bavikhove 24 3 16 5 40 76 14
13  DT Katspel Boezinge 24 2 19 3 49 108 9

2de Provinciale

# TEAM GS GW VL GL DV DT PT
1  FC Tuquet Mouscron 30 21 5 4 127 47 67
2  t Bankske Wevelgem 30 19 3 8 78 26 65
3  FC Den Osse Gullegem 30 19 6 5 84 44 62
4  FC Beitem 30 19 8 3 90 47 60
5  FC t Schipke Lauwe 30 19 8 3 109 66 60
6  Olympic Comines 30 15 8 7 79 54 52
7  The Rangers Moorslede 30 15 9 6 81 47 51
8  FC De Pauw Izegem 30 14 12 4 76 55 46
9  FC Damberd Bavikhove 30 13 12 5 69 65 44
10  Sensacion All Stars 30 10 15 5 67 103 35
11  FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 30 9 15 6 84 88 33
12  De Sportman Wervik 30 8 15 7 61 84 31
13  FC Astrid Kuurne 30 9 18 3 70 94 30
14  VC Menen 30 7 21 2 49 114 23
15  DT Katspel Boezinge 30 6 23 1 65 136 19
16  FC Sparta De Mythe 30 2 27 1 33 152 7

 

2de Provinciale

# TEAM GS GW VL GL DV DT PT
1  FC Beebop Menen 26 18 3 5 91 43 59
2  VK Pallieters Izegem 26 16 4 6 68 42 54
3  FC Astrid Kuurne 26 17 7 2 110 56 53
4  FC Heirweg Anzegem 26 15 8 3 61 40 48
5  Standard de Jeunesse Bellegem 26 15 10 1 92 43 46
6  Olympic Comines 26 14 12 0 58 59 42
7  DeDe Vichte 26 12 10 4 81 71 40
8  The Rangers Moorslede 26 11 11 4 67 60 37
9  Fifta Club Molecule 26 10 11 5 72 60 35
10  FC ’t Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 26 10 14 2 61 74 32
11  FC De Pauw Izegem 26 9 12 5 57 67 32
12  FC De Kroone Kuurne 26 6 16 4 55 76 22
13  SV De Sterre St-Denijs 26 6 17 3 45 106 21
14  Sportwereld Kerkhove 26 1 25 0 29 150 3

2de Provinciale

# TEAM GS GW VL GL DV DT PT
1  BVC De Flandriens 24 17 3 4 66 35 55
2  Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 24 14 6 4 79 49 46
3  FC Beebop Menen 24 13 5 6 62 41 45
4  The Rangers Moorslede 24 13 9 2 57 51 41
5  VK Pallieters Izegem 24 12 7 5 60 43 41
6  FC Pekkers-Zinkwerken Lefevre 24 11 10 3 70 49 36
7  SV De Sterre St-Denijs 24 10 9 5 71 75 35
8  FC Heirweg Anzegem 24 9 8 7 52 45 34
9  Olympic Comines 24 9 13 2 75 58 29
10  FC De Kroone Kuurne 24 8 11 5 56 56 29
11  DeDe Vichte 24 8 12 4 70 64 28
12  FC Astrid Kuurne 24 6 11 7 47 87 25
13  Sportwereld Kerkhove 24 5 15 4 53 75 19
14  FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 24 2 18 4 44 134 10